International competition "�hallenge Cup"/Results

 

������������� ������������ ������ ������� �

 

INTERNATIONAL   COMPETITION �CHALLENGE CUP�

 

��� ��  60 � / 60 m

������/ 1 ROUND �23.02.03-17.30

������� /MEN

�����/FINAL � 23.02.03-18.30

 

���/CR=6.67

 

�����

����

�������, ���

�.�.

������

���й

�����

�����

RANK

LANE

F

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATH#

1st  ROUND

FINAL

 

1

1/5

3

������ ��������

Chimier Jonathan

82

��������

Mauritius

62

6.74

6.68

2

2/4

4

�������� ����

Ziablitsev Yakov

83

������

RUS

177

6.81

6.85

3

1/3

6

�������� ������

Kisliakov Leonid

82

������

RUS

180

6.88

6.87

4

2/2

1

���������� �����

Kondratyev Denis

83

���������

KAZ

36

6.88

6.87

5

2/3

7

������� ��������

Toporin Vladimir

83

������

RUS

178

6.88

6.89

6

3/1

2

������ ������

Sadiev Ruslan

84

�����������

AZE

176

7.04

7.03

7

4/4

5

������ ������

Niyazov Serdar

88

������������

TKM

61

7.38

7.51

8

1/4

 

�������� ��������

Muravyev Vjacheslav

82

���������

KAZ

35

6.91

 

9

1/2

 

������� ���������

Kolochev Aleksandr

82

������

RUS

181

6.93

 

10

1/1

 

�������� ����

Gavrilin Ilia

83

������

RUS

182

6.99

 

11

3/3

 

�������� �����

Kolbunov Anton

83

������

RUS

69

7.05

 

12

3/5

 

������� �����

Simonyan Artush

84

�������

ARM

37

7.06

 

13

3/2

 

������� ���������

Mishenko Stanislav

85

������

RUS

41

7.07

 

14

3/4

 

���������� ���������

Martinenko Aleksandr

84

������

RUS

40

7.38

 

15

4/3

 

������� �����

Chalikyan Gagik

85

�������

ARM

29

7.38

 

16

4/1

 

�������� ���������

Balataev Aleksandr

88

�����������

TJK

34

7.66

 

 

��� ��  200 � / 200 m

������/ 1 ROUND �22.02.03-17.15

������� /MEN

�����/FINAL � 22.02.03-18.50

 

���/CR=21.37

 

�����

����

�������, ���

�.�.

������

���й

�����

�����

RANK

LANE

F

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATH#

1st  ROUND

FINAL

 

1

5/3

4�

�������� �������

Chumichkin Dmitriy

81

�����������

AZE

27

21.95

21.59

2

1/1

2�

�������� ��������

Muravyev Vjacheslav

82

���������

KAZ

35

22.27

22.01

3

1/3

3�

�������� �������

Vlashenko Vitaliy

83

������

RUS

38

22.26

22.16

4

5/4

4�

������� ��������

Bulichev Valentin

83

�����������

AZE

28

22.37

22.16

5

1/2

3�

������� �������

Godunov Nikolay

84

������

RUS

44

22.41

22.30

6

2/3

2�

������� ���������

Mishenko Stanislav

85

������

RUS

41

22.54

22.47

7

4/2

 

���������� ������

Kolesnikov Sergey

83

������

RUS

46

22.85

 

8

2/4

 

������ ������

Suslin Sergey

84

������

RUS

39

22.86

 

9

3/4

 

������ ����

Beliaev Ilia

82

������

RUS

43

23.05

 

10

4/4

 

������� �����

Simonyan Artush

84

�������

ARM

37

23.25

 

11

3/2

 

�������� ����

Khachatryan Vahe

82

�������

ARM

31

23.47

 

12

3/3

 

���������� ���������

Martinenko Aleksandr

84

������

RUS

40

23.81

 

13

5/2

 

������� �����

Chalikyan Gagik

85

�������

ARM

29

24.03

 

14

1/4

 

�������� ���������

Balataev Aleksandr

88

�����������

TJK

34

24.81

 

 

��� ��  400 � / 400 m

��������� ������/FINALS �23.02.03-16.10

������� /MEN

 

 

���/CR=47.43

 

�����

����

 

�������, ���

�.�.

������

���й

 

�����

RANK

LANE

 

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATH#

 

FINAL

 

1

2/2

 

������ �������

Petrov Dmitriy

82

������

RUS

86

 

47.77

2

3/3

 

��������� �������

Meleshenko Evgeniy

81

���������

KAZ

88

 

47.99

3

1/3

 

�������� �������

Chumichkin Dmitriy

81

�����������

AZE

27

 

48.48

4

5/4

 

������� ��������

Bulichev Valentin

83

�����������

AZE

28

 

49.73

5

1/4

 

������ ������

Suslin Sergey

84

������

RUS

39

 

49.74

6

2/3

 

������ �����

Arapov Denis

82

������

RUS

87

 

50.59

7

5/3

 

������ ����

Beliaev Ilia

82

������

RUS

43

 

50.73

8

4/2

 

������� �����

Begliev Nazar

81

������������

TKM

14

 

50.79

9

2/4

 

������� ��������

Chupakhin Viacheslav

84

������

RUS

22

 

50.84

10

3/4

 

�������� ����

Khachatryan Vahe

82

�������

ARM

31

 

51.82

11

2/1

 

����� �����

Shishov Anton

85

������

RUS

85

 

52.25

 

��� ��  800 � / 800 m

��������� ������/FINALS

 22.02.03 �17.00

������� /MEN

 

 

���/CR=1.50.20

 

�����

����

 

�������, ���

�.�.

������

����.�

 

�����

RANK

LANE

 

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATH#

 

FINAL

 

1

2/1�

 

������� ������

Mikyshin Maksim

84

������

RUS

30

 

1.53.01

2

2/1�

 

����� �������

Rijov Aleksey

82

������

RUS

32

 

1.53.54

3

2/4�

 

������� ��������

Aksenov Grigoriy

82

���������

KAZ

26

 

1.53.67

4

1/4�

 

������� �����

Begliev Nazar

81

������������

TKM

14

 

1.54.96

5

2/3�

 

����������� ������

Aleksandrov Nikita

83

������

RUS

25

 

1.55.25

6

2/2�

 

������� ��������

Chupakhin Viacheslav

84

������

RUS

22

 

1.55.37

7

2/2�

 

������ ���������

Maslov Aleksandr

84

������

RUS

23

 

1.55.39

8

1/1�

 

�������� ������

Alekseev Andrey

82

������

RUS

17

 

1.55.44

 

9

2/4�

 

��������� �������

Tarasenko Dmitriy

82

���������

KAZ

15

 

1.57.39

10

1/1�

 

������� ��������

Sokolov Viacheslav

84

������

RUS

16

 

1.58.00

11

1/3�

 

������� ������

Gukosian Eduard

85

������

RUS

21

 

1.58.26

12

1/2�

 

��������� �������

Nazarenko Evgeniy

84

������

RUS

19

 

1.58.46

13

1/3�

 

������� �������

Denisov Evgeniy

83

������

RUS

20

 

2.01.71

 

 

��� ��  1500 � / 1500 m

��������� ������/FINALS

 23.02.03 �17.50

������� /MEN

 

 

���/CR=3.47.37

 

�����

����

 

�������, ���

�.�.

������

����.�

 

�����

RANK

LANE

 

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATN#

 

FINAL

 

1

 

 

�������� ������

Reznikov Sergey

84

������

RUS

169

 

3.53.31

2

 

 

�������� �a��

Essebbar Keys

83

������

RUS

166

 

3.55.96

3

 

 

������ �������

Chavkin Nikolay

84

������

RUS

168

 

3.58.48

4

 

 

��������� �����

Chipizubov Artem

84

������

RUS

170

 

3.59.36

5

 

 

�������� ������

Meshkurov Andrey

81

������

RUS

167

 

3.59.72

6

 

 

�������� �������

Ignatiev Aleksey

84

������

RUS

165

 

4.01.11

7

 

 

�������� �������

Farnosov Aleksey

84

������

RUS

172

 

4.01.65

8

 

 

������ �����

Osipov Pavel

84

������

RUS

18

 

4.01.98

9

 

 

��������� �������

Tarasenko Dmitriy

82

���������

KAZ

15

 

4.05.41

10

 

 

����� ����������

Liakhov Konstantin

84

������

RUS

173

 

4.17.81

11

 

 

������� ��������

Irmanov Nuriddin

83

�����������

TJK

171

 

4.32.33

 

 

��� ��  60 � �/� / 60 m HURDLES

������/ 1 ROUND �22.02.03.-17.40

������� /MEN

�����/FINAL � 22.02.03-18.40

 

���/CR=7.89

 

�����

����

�������, ���

�.�.

������

����.�

�����

�����

RANK

LANE

F

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATN#

1st  ROUND

FINAL

 

1

1/1

3

������ �������

Karpov Dmitriy

81

���������

KAZ

47

8.01

7.79*

2

2/2

4

���������� ����

Nigmatulin Ilia

83

������

RUS

54

8.08

8.09

3

3/2

5

������� ���������

Andrev Aleksandr

84

������

RUS

57

8.17

8.16

4

3/4

2

������� ���������

Mishanin Aleksandr

81

������

RUS

48

8.14

8.27

5

1/3

1

������ ��������

Egorov Vladimir

83

������

RUS

51

8.24

8.41

6

3/5

6

������ ������

Chuykov Andrey

83

������

RUS

59

8.62

8.65

7

2/1

 

����� �����

Filev Pavel

85

������

RUS

53

8.80

 

8

1/4

 

����������� �������

Danilchenko Aleksey

85

������

RUS

52

8.81

 

 

2/3

 

������� �������

Borisov Evgeniy

84

������

RUS

55

�����

Dnf

 

 

2/4

 

������� �����

Vashenko Igor

81

������

RUS

56

�����

Dnf

 

 

 

*-���/CR

 

������ � ������/ HIGH JUMP

��������� ������������/FINAL

�������/MEN

23.02.03-15.30

 

���/CR= 2.20

 

�����

�������, ���

�.�.

������

���й

���

RANK

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATN#

 

 

 

 

 

RESULT

                     

 

1

������� ���������

Siachenov Stanislav

82

������

RUS

150

 

2.15

2

������ ���������

Plisko Aleksandr

84

��������

BLR

156

 

2.15

3

��������� �������

Miagchenkov Aleksey

83

������

RUS

152

 

2.15

4

������� ������

Bochmaga Sergey

84

������

RUS

155

 

2.10

5

������ �����

Zaitsev Artem

84

��������

BLR

157

 

2.10

6

������ �����

Ivanov Roman

84

������

RUS

151

 

2.10

7

������ ���������

Shustov Aleksandr

84

������

RUS

149

 

2.05

8

�������� ����

Vorobiev Klim

84

������

RUS

153

 

2.00

9

����� ����

Tukan Radu

86

�������

MDA

148

 

1.85

 

��������� �������

Bodianskiy Dmitriy

85

�������

ISR

102

 

0

 

�����

�������, ���

1.85

1.90

1.95

2.00

2.05

2.10

2.15

RANK

NAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

������� ���������

Siachenov Stanislav

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

������ ���������

Plisko Aleksandr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

��������� �������

Miagchenkov Aleksey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

������� ������

Bochmaga Sergey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

������ �����

Zaitsev Artem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

������ �����

Ivanov Roman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

������ ���������

Shustov Aleksandr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

�������� ����

Vorobiev Klim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

����� ����

Tukan Radu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

��������� �������

Bodianskiy Dmitriy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

�����

�������, ���

2.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

B

���

RANK

NAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

B

RESULT

1

������� ���������

Siachenov Stanislav

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

2.15

2

������ ���������

Plisko Aleksandr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

2.15

3

��������� �������

Miagchenkov Aleksey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

4

2.15

4

������� ������

Bochmaga Sergey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

2.10

5

������ �����

Zaitsev Artem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

2

2.10

6

������ �����

Ivanov Roman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

2

2.10

7

������ ���������

Shustov Aleksandr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

2.05

8

�������� ����

Vorobiev Klim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

2

2.00

9

����� ����

Tukan Radu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

1.85

 

��������� �������

Bodianskiy Dmitriy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

������ � ������/POLE VAULT

��������� ������������/FINAL

�������/MEN

22.02.03-16.00

 

���/CR=5.30

 

�����

�������, ���

�.�.

������

���й

���

RANK

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATN#

 

 

 

 

 

RESULT

                     

 

1

������� �������

Khanavin Aleksey

81

������

RUS

112

 

550*

2

������� ������

Mazurik Maksim

83

�������

UKR

164

 

540*

3

��������� ��������

Ostapenko Viacheslav

82

������

RUS

107

 

530

4

������ �������

Kuptcov Dmitriy

82

������

RUS

113

 

520

5

������� ����

Oleinik Ivan

81

������

RUS

106

 

480

6

����� ���

Karni Ydi

83

�������

ISR

103

 

480

7

�������� �����

Saraevich Igor

84

������ � ����������

105

 

480

8

������� �������

Poliakov Dmitriy

82

������

RUS

110

 

460

9

����� �����

Kogan Roman

83

�������

ISR

101

 

440

9

������ ������

Kerdod Sergey

85

���������

KAZ

120

 

440

 

��������� �������

Bodianskiy Dmitriy

85

�������

ISR

102

 

0

 

 

*  -  ���\CR

�����

�������, ���

440

460

480

500

520

530

540

RANK

NAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

������� �������

Khanavin Aleksey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

������� ������

Mazurik Maksim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

-

-

3

��������� ��������

Ostapenko Viacheslav

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

������ �������

Kuptcov Dmitriy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

-

-

5

������� ����

Oleinik Ivan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

����� ���

Karni Ydi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

�������� �����

Saraevich Igor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

������� �������

Poliakov Dmitriy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

����� �����

Kogan Roman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

������ ������

Kerdod Sergey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

��������� �������

Bodianskiy Dmitriy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

����

�������, ���

550

571

 

 

 

 

 

A

B

���

RANK

NAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

B

RESULT

1

������� �������

Khanavin Aleksey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

550*

2

������� ������

Mazurik Maksim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

3

540*

3

��������� ��������

Ostapenko Viacheslav

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

530

4

������ �������

Kuptcov Dmitriy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

520

5

������� ����

Oleinik Ivan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

4

480

6

����� ���

Karni Ydi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

2

480

7

�������� �����

Saraevich Igor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

4

480

8

������� �������

Poliakov Dmitriy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

2

460

9

����� �����

Kogan Roman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

2

440

9

������ ������

Kerdod Sergey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

2

440

 

��������� �������

Bodianskiy Dmitriy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

*  -  ���\CR

 

������ � �����/LONG JUMP

��������� ������������/FINAL

�������/MEN

22.02.03-18.00

 

���/CR= 7.81

 

�����

�������, ���

�.�.

������

�������

���

RANK

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATTEMPTS

RESULT

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

 

                     

 

1

������ ��������

Chimier Jonathan

82

��������

Mauritius

7.41

7.61

X

X

X

7.61

2

������ �������

Saykin Dmitriy

83

������

RUS

7.35

X

X

7.45

X

7.27

7.45

3

�������� ����

Prisiagin Yuriy

84

������

RUS

X

7.21

X

X

7.21

7.11

7.21

4

����� �����

Belov Igor

83

������

RUS

7.18

X

X

-

6.51

6.92

7.18

5

�������� �����

Sargisan Arsen

84

�������

ARM

X

X

7.00

6.94

7.11

7.05

7.11

6

������ �����

Valiev Roman

84

���������

KAZ

X

6.82

5.74

7.00

X

6.91

7.00

7

������� �������

Mironov Dmitriy

81

������

RUS

X

6.97

6.98

X

X

X

6.98

8

�������� �����

Kolbunov Anton

83

������

RUS

6.76

X

4.45

X

X

-

6.76

9

����� �������

Revun Vasiliy

81

������

RUS

X

6.76

X

 

 

 

6.76

10

����� �����

Kogan Roman

83

�������

ISR

X

X

6.68

 

 

 

6.68

11

����� ���

Karni Ydi

83

�������

ISR

X

X

6.53

 

 

 

6.53

12

�������� �������

Bufistov Dmitriy

83

������

RUS

X

6.38

6.38

 

 

 

6.38

13

������� �����

Chalikyan Gagik

85

�������

ARM

X

X

4.65

 

 

 

4.65

 

������� ������/TRIPLE JUMP

��������� ������������/FINAL

�������/MEN

23.02.03-16.00

 

���/CR= 16.70

 

�����

�������, ���

�.�.

������

�������

���

RANK

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATTEMPTS

RESULT

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

 

                     

 

1

��������� �������

Valukevich Dmitriy

81

��������

BLR

16.55

16.04

15.56

16.55

2

������ �����

Valiev Roman

84

���������

KAZ

15.56

15.70

15.78

15.44

15.78

3

����� ������

Orlov Andrey

84

������

RUS

15.04

15.29

15.13

15.45

15.13

15.45

4

������� �������

Bakirov Dmitriy

84

������

RUS

14.84

15.32

15.11

15.17

15.32

5

�������� �����

Sargisan Arsen

84

�������

ARM

14.59

13.35

14.31

14.74

14.66

14.74

6

���� ���������

Iashin Aleksandr

84

 

������

RUS

14.65

14.65

7

������ ����������

Vikhrov Konstantin

86

������

RUS

14.50

14.36

14.50

8

������� �����

Zubarev Anton

84

������

RUS

14.32

14.32

9

������� ������

Agaliev Dovran

86

������������

TKM

14.07

 

 

 

14.07

10

����� ���

Karni Udi

83

�������

ISR

13.69

13.95

 

 

 

13.95

11

������� �������

Kolksov Dmitriy

86

������

RUS

13.74

 

 

 

13.74

 

����� �����

Kogan Roman

83

�������

ISR

 

 

 

0

 

������� ������

Abbasov Teymur

85

�����������

AZE

 

 

 

0

 

�������� ����/SHOT PUT

��������� ������������/FINAL

�������/MEN

23.02.03-17.20

 

���/CR= 19.41

 

�����

�������, ���

�.�.

������

�������

���

RANK

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATTEMPTS

RESULT

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

 

                     

 

1

������ �����

Sofin Pavel

81

������

RUS

18.63

19.30

19.15

-

19.30

2

������� �������

Gorshkov Dmitriy

82

������

RUS

17.50

17.56

17.43

17.79

17.79

3

������ �������

Glushko Vitaliy

82

������

RUS

14.61

15.03

14.55

15.03

4

���������� �������

Tolstenkov Nikolay

82

������

RUS

13.98

14.41

14.09

14.41

 

��� ��  60 �  / 60 m

������/ 1 ROUND � 22.02.03 -1 8.00

�������/WOMEN

�����/FINAL � 22.02.03 � 19.00

 

���/CR=7.34

 

�����

����

�������, ���

�.�.

������

����.�

�����

�����

RANK

LANE

F

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATH#

1st  ROUND

FINAL

 

1

2/2

3

�������� ������

Kadiatou Camara

81

����

Mali

75

7.44

7.35

2

1/3

4

������� ��������

Trunova Svetlana

83

������

RUS

65

7.51

7.58

3

2/1

5

������� ������

Vdovina Kseniy

87

������

RUS

63

7.71

7.69

4

3/2

2

�������� �����

Beglaryan Gayan

86

����������

UZB

69

7.79

7.78

5

1/4

1

����� ���������

Yashina Elizaveta

84

������

RUS

72

7.88

7.89

6

1/5

6

��� �����

Faye Gnima

84

�������

Senegal

71

7.88

7.90

7

2/3

 

�������� ������

Belikova Galina

85

������

RUS

73

7.90

 

8

3/3

 

��������� ���

Kolpakova Yana

85

�����������

AZE

66

8.00

 

9

2/5

 

�������� �������

Sagirova Tatiana

82

������

RUS

64

8.02

 

10

3/1

 

��������� �����

Marantidi Irina

87

���������

KAZ

70

8.10

 

11

3/5

 

������ ������

Ziyeva Nasiba

87

�����������

TJK

67

8.19

 

12

1/1

 

��������� �����

Ovcharenko Vlada

86

�����������

TJK

68

8.26

 

13

3/4

 

������������ ������

Maslennikova Marina

81

������

RUS

77

8.33

 

14

2/6

 

����� ��������

Argus Viktoria

83

�������

ISR

79

8.63

 

��

NK

3/6

 

�������� �����

Dogtko Olga

76

�������

ISR

78

7.86

 

 

��� ��  200 � / 200 m

������/ 1 ROUND �23.02.03-16.45

�������/WOMEN

�����/FINAL � 23.02.03-18.20

 

���/CR=23.98

 

�����

����

�������, ���

�.�.

������

����.�

�����

�����

RANK

LANE

F

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATN #

1st  ROUND

FINAL

 

1

5/3

4�

��������� �������

Veshkurova Tatiana

81

������

RUS

196

24.39

24.04

2

2/3

3�

������ ��������

Talko Viktoria

85

������

RUS

5

24.44

24.14

3

1/4

2�

�������� �����

Migunova Elena

84

������

RUS

2

24.85

25.09

4

2/2

4�

��������� �����

Soldatova Olga

85

������

RUS

200

25.01

24.56

5

1/3

3�

���������� �����

Fayzzulina Alina

85

������

RUS

3

25.10

24.92

6

3/3

2�

��������� �������

Litvinova Ludmila

84

������

RUS

198

25.16

25.19

7

3/4

 

���������� ���������

Tkemaladze Ekaterina

86

������

GEO

197

25.57

 

8

2/4

 

�������� ������

Belikova Galina

85

������

RUS

73

25.66

 

9

4/3

 

�������� �����

Beglaryan Gayana

86

����������

UZB

69

25.71

 

10

2/1

 

�������� �����

Charikova Olga

81

������

RUS

100

25.82

 

11

5/4

 

������ ���������

Demina Anastasia

85

������

RUS

195

25.87

 

12

4/2

 

��������� �����

Marantidi Irina

87

���������

KAZ

70

26.12

 

13

3/1

 

����� ���������

Yashina Elizaveta

84

������

RUS

72

26.41

 

14

5/1

 

��������� ���

Kolpakova Yana

85

�����������

AZE

66

26.94

 

15

4/1

 

������ ������

Ziyeva Nasiba

87

�����������

TJK

67

27.29

 

16

4/4

 

��������� �����

Ovcharenko Vlada

86

�����������

TJK

68

27.38

 

 

 

��� ��  400 �  / 400 m

��������� ������/FINALS � 22.02.03-16.40

�������/WOMEN

 

 

���/CR=53.54

 

�����

����

 

�������, ���

�.�.

������

���й

 

�����

RANK

LANE

 

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATN#

 

FINAL

 

1

1/2

 

��������� �����

Soldatov Olga

85

������

RUS

6

 

54.92

2

2/3

 

������ ���

Bagniuk Jiana

83

������

RUS

9

 

55.31

3

2/1

 

������ ��������

Talko Viktoria

85

������

RUS

5

 

55.60

4

3/3

 

��������� �������

Veshkurova Tatiana

81

������

RUS

11

 

55.66

5

2/2

 

��������� �����

Tereshkova Olga

84

��������

KAZ

8

 

55.99

6

2/4

 

�����a���� �������

Zaviralova Tatiana

81

������

RUS

4

 

56.54

7

3/2

 

��������� ����

Samoylova Anna

84

������

RUS

10

 

59.08

 

1/4

 

��������� �����

Nikolaeva Olga

84

������

RUS

7

 

�����

dnf

 

3/4

 

��������� �����

Riakhovskay Janna

82

������

RUS

12

����� 163.3

Dq 163.3

56.43

 

 

��� ��  800 �  / 800 m

��������� ������/FINAL � 23.02.03-16.30

�������/ WOMEN

 

 

���/CR=2.05.28

 

�����

����

 

�������, ���

�.�.

������

���й

 

�����

RANK

LANE

 

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATN#

 

FINAL

 

1

2/1a

 

�������� �����

Savinova Maria

85

������

RUS

95

 

2.09.38

2

2/2b

 

��������� ���������

Martinov Ekaterina

86

������

RUS

96

 

2.09.50

3

2/3b

 

���� �������

Evija Draiska

83

������

LAT

98

 

2.09.60

4

1/2a

 

��������� ���������

Alekseeva Ekaterina

81

������

RUS

92

 

2.09.79

5

1/3�

 

�������� ���

Davidov Yana

81

������

RUS

174

 

2.10.35

6

1/3�

 

��������� �������

Vershinina Natalia

81

������

RUS

94

 

2.11.58

7

1/1a

 

�������� �������

Nasekina Natlia

84

������

RUS

91

 

2.14.85

8

1/1b

 

��������� ����

Ziadanova Asem

84

���������

KAZ

80

 

2.18.73

 

��� ��  1500 �  / 1500 m

��������� �����/FINAL � 22.02.03 � 18.20

�������/WOMEN

 

 

���/CR=4.19.00

 

�����

 

 

�������, ���

�.�.

������

����.�

 

�����

RANK

 

 

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATH#

 

FINAL

 

1

 

 

�������� ��������

Trushenko Viktoria

84

������

RUS

82

 

4.30.23

2

 

 

��������� ����

Ziadanova Asem

84

���������

KAZ

80

 

4.31.63

3

 

 

��������� ������

Trofimova Karina

87

������

RUS

83

 

4.41.94

 

��� ��  60 � �/� / 60 m HURDLES

������/ 1 ROUND �23.02.03 �17.10

�������/WOMEN

�����/FINAL � 23.02.03 � 18.10

 

���/CR=7.89

 

�����

����

�������, ���

�.�.

������

����.�

�����

�����

RANK

LANE

F

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATH#

1st  ROUND

FINAL

 

1

1/5

4

������ ������

Likhuta Evgeniy

81

��������

BLR

192

8.18

8.14

2

2/4

5

��������� ���������

Ivanchenko Ekaterina

83

������

RUS

190

8.59

8,64

3

2/2

3

�� �����

Faye Gnima

84

�������

Senegal

71

8.57

8.64

4

3/3

2

�������� ���

Sotskova Jiana

83

������

RUS

186

8.66

8.64

5

3/4

6

��������� ����

Nikolaeva Anna

81

������

RUS

185

8.88

8.91

6

2/5

1

������� ����

Karpova Anna

83

���������

KAZ

189

8.92

8.92

7

3/5

 

�������� �����

Sleptsova Irina

81

������

RUS

184

8.93

 

8

2/6

 

�������� �������

Lagutina Natalia

82

������

RUS

188

8.95

 

9

1/3

 

������ �������

Chijova Nadejda

83

������

RUS

194

8.96

 

10

1/2

 

��������� �����

Alekseeva Olga

84

���������

KAZ

1

8.99

 

11

1/6

 

���������� �������

Zavirova Tatiana

81

������

RUS

4

9.36

 

12

3/2

 

������� �������

Pavlova Natalia

81

������

RUS

187

9.49

 

13

3/6

 

������� �����

Shevtcova Irina

83

������

RUS

183

10.46

 

 

������ � ������/ HIGH JUMP

��������� ������������/FINAL

�������/WOMEN

22.02.03-16.00

 

���/CR= 1.94

 

�����

�������, ���

�.�.

������

���й

���

RANK

NAME

 

COUNTRE

ATN#

 

 

 

 

 

RESULT

                     

 

1

������� ������

Korzhova Marina

82

���������

KAZ

119

 

1.82

2

���������� �����

Glavatskikh Irina

84

������

RUS

118

 

1.79

3

�������� �����

Pinakina Olga

85

������

RUS

117

 

1.79

4

���������� ��������

Martsevich Veronika

86

��������

BLR

114

 

1.75

4

��������� �����

Alekseeva Olga

84

���������

KAZ

1

 

1.75

6

�������� ����

Tarasova Julia

86

����������

UZB

115

 

1.60

 

 

 

����

�������, ���

1.60

1.65

1.70

1.75

1.79

1.82

1.82

���

 

RANK

NAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RESULT

 

1

������� ������

Korzhova Marina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

1.82

2

���������� �����

Glavatskikh Irina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

1.79

3

�������� �����

Pinakina Olga